V nedeľu
sa ešte počet prihlásených psov zvýšil. Boxerov posúdil pán Jozef Šuster. Tu sú
výsledky:
PSI
ŽÍHANÍ
Tr. mladých:
V1, CAJC -
FELINO v.d. Morrequelle (OLIVER della terra Selvagia – BRITTA v.d. Morrequella),
maj: D. Tomaščíková
Tr. stredná:
V1, CAC – GRAND
Boxrelay (ZEFFIRO dela Cadormare – CINDY Boxrelay), maj: V. Hepner
Tr. otvorená:
V1, CAC, R.CACIB –
IKE v. Reichersberg (APOLL vom Yachtclub – D´TSCHA v. Reichersberg), maj: I. +
E. Khayl * V2, R.CAC – MATOUŠ z Šenku (MONTI Moravia Box – QUELLE z Pa-Mil),
maj: Ing. L. Baumannová
Tr. pracovná:
V1, CAC – EROS
Tiann (GOLEM Ezudo – ANITA Tiann), maj: manž. Svitačoví * V2, R.CAC – ULK SENIOR
Fender Edda (SAGVAN FENDER Edda - NIXA L-Ka), maj: O. Boťanský
Tr. šampiónov:
V1, CAC – ENFANT
TERRIBLE Nostrum (NINO v. Hause Rehberg – MONTANA Nostrum), maj: J. Teisseyre
SUČKY ŽÍHANÉ
Tr.
mladých: ZETTINA
Hevelius (FRANKLIN DJANGO v.d. Matenhof – TOSCA z Gdanska Rodem), maj: E.
Borisova * V2 - ARIELA Fender Edda (GRAND Alfa-Pol – NOSFERATU Fender Edda),
maj: O. Boťanský
Tr. stredná:
V1, CAC – KLÁRA od Ivetky
(MARVING di Casa Bartolini – EVELIN od Ivetky), maj: J. Randáková * V2, R.CAC –
SILVIA Lúč (PATRIK Lúč – TAMARA Lúč), maj: G. Aranyossi * V3 – FENDER z Ringu (TERZO
del Colle dell Infinito – ORKA FLOYD Fender Edda), maj: I. a P. Kadlecovi
Tr. otvorená:
V1, CAC – SINDY
Fender Edda (SAGVAN Fender Edda – JESSY od Anity), maj: L. Ralbovská * V2, R.CAC
– ISSA v. Reichersberg (APALI vom Yachtclub – D’TOSKA v. Reichersberg), maj: I.
u. E. Khayl * V3 - ENA Zico (OTHELO FLOYD Fender Edda – IŇA Parečan), maj: Ľ:
Užovičová * V4 – AMANDA SUZANE Senior Edda (XANTEO Fender Edda – GIGI Senior
Edda), maj: Mgr. A. Aganbegovič
Tr. pracovná:
V1, CAC – FEMME
FATALE Nostrum (DAVID del Colle dell Infinito – DOLCE VITA Nostrum), maj: J.
Teiseyre * V2, R.CAC – Kiss-Box FANNI (Wings DENNI – Kiss-Box ANASZTÁZIA),
maj: P. Kiss * V3 - FELINA von Reichersberg (ALPHA von Goldenen Strom –
BELLABIMKA vom Kerspes Rauh), maj: E. a I. Kahyl
Tr. šampiónov:
V1, CAC, CACIB –
ABIGEIL od Pantaleona (UGOLINO v.d. Hazenberg – JUDI Exkalibur), maj: A.
Terechowicz + A. Fiedzuk
PSI ZLATÍ
Tr.
mladých: V1, CAJC
– UNABOMBER Moravia Box (KILIAN v. Purgstal – NATALIA Moravia Box), maj: I.
Bukovanská * V2 – PEAR Rudasházi (Cserlházi ADAM KEVIN – LIZA v. Rudasházi),
maj: J. Rigóczky
Tr. otvorená:
V1, CAC, CACIB,
BOB – BANDOLERO z Metaboxu (UGOLINO v.d. Hazenberg – VIVIAN z Metaboxu), maj: G.
Žáková * V2, R.CAC - BOREAS Optima Grata (SACKS dei Cavaliero del Monferato –
OLIVIA Sili-Tue), maj: H. Khánová * V3 – RONY Lúč (PIROL Aldonar – FRIDA Lúč),
maj: G. Aranyossi
Tr. pracovná:
V1, CAC – BUSTER Bohemia Amon (SAVAS v.d. Houtrib – AILIN Miramar Box), maj: M.
Rendlová – R. Šafaříková * V2 – NERO z Pálenice (MORENO Lúč – BIANCA
Mescaléro), maj: J. Reichbauer
Tr. šampiónov:
V1, CAC – HARRY od
Ivetky (SAVAS v.d. Houtrib – EVELIN od Ivetky), maj: J. Randáková
SUČKY ZLATÉ
Tr.
mladých: V1, CAJC
– URTICA Moravia Box (KILIAN v. Purgstal – NATALIA Moravia Box), maj: A. + A.
Žarski * V2 – NENCY od Ivetky (ULISSE della Barbariga – EVELIN od Ivetky), maj:
I. Kunclová * V3 – NIKE od Ivetky (ULISSE della Barbariga – EVELIN od Ivetky),
maj: L. Krása
Tr. stredná:
V1, CAC – GRACIE
Boxrelay (ZEFFIRO della Cadormare – CINDY Boxrelay), maj: D. Krajčík * V2,
R.CAC – KORINA v. Elsavatal (CHERUB v. Elsavatal – ALICA v. Elsavatal), maj:
MVDr. M. Fišman * V3 – FRETY z Ringu (TERZO del Colle Dell Infinito – ORKA
FLOYD Fender Edda), maj: R. Fagoš * V4 – HOLLYDAY Boxrelay (APACHE z Metaboxu –
ALTA Boxrelay), maj: D. Hladík
Tr. otvorená:
V1, CAC – IREEN
von Elsavatal (CHERUB v. Elsavatal – VIVIEN v.d. Morrequelle), maj: MVdr. M.
Fišman * V2, R. CAC – CATTY Bohemia Amon (OTHELO FLOYD Fender Edda – AILIN
Miramar Box), maj: M. Rendlová * V3 – DONA Ferčáky (BERT Edelstein – LINDA L-Ko),
maj: M. Snehota * V4 – ANETT Signum Laudis (OTHELO FLOYD Fender Edda – KITTY
Fadyla), maj: D. Hladík * V - KESSY od Ivetky (MARVING di Casa Bartolini –
EVELIN od Ivetky), maj: I. Havigerová Tr. pracovná: V1, CAC, R.CACIB –
QUERRY SUE Moravia Box (PROST degli Scrovegni – NATALIA Moravia Box), maj: A..+
A. Žarski * V2, R.CAC – IWETTE od Ivetky (NANDO v.d. Flachsweise – EVELIN od
Ivetky), maj: L.. Nováková
|